http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
LIGA PROVINCIAL SALA SENIOR MASCULINA 2020-2021 - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 12/12 16:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 2 - 3 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
1 12/12 17:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 6 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
2 13/12 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 3 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
2 13/12 12:30 C.H. ALBOR 11 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
3 19/12 16:00 C.H. BARROCANES 25 - 0 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
3 19/12 17:30 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA OIRA
3 19/12 19:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 2 - 4 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
1 19/12 20:15 C.H. BARROCANES 8 - 4 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA OIRA
4 20/12 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES 6 - 3 C.H. ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
4 20/12 11:30 C.H. ALBOR 1981 4 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
4 20/12 13:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 4 - 4 SANTIAGO APOSTOL POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
5 26/12 16:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 9 - 4 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
5 26/12 17:30 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 0 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
5 26/12 19:00 C.H. BARROCANES 7 - 0 C.H. ALBOR 1981 OIRA
6 27/12 10:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 1 - 7 SANTIAGO APOSTOL POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
6 27/12 11:30 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 1 - 13 C.H. BARROCANES POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
6 27/12 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 1 - 0 C.H. ALBOR 1981 POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
2 28/12 22:00 C.H. BARROCANES 10 - 2 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
7 02/01 16:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 0 - 8 C.H. BARROCANES OIRA
7 02/01 17:30 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 4 - 1 C.H. ALBOR 1981 OIRA
7 02/01 19:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 0 - 8 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
8 03/01 10:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 5 - 4 C.H. ALBOR 1981 POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
8 03/01 11:30 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 0 - 15 C.H. BARROCANES POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
8 03/01 13:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 2 - 2 C.H. ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
9 09/01 15:30 C.H. ALBOR 0 - 6 C.H. BARROCANES OIRA
9 09/01 18:30 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 4 - 6 C.H. ALBOR 1981 OIRA
9 09/01 19:45 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 7 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA OIRA
10 10/01 10:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 2 - 10 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
10 10/01 11:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4 - 4 C.H. ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
10 10/01 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 1 - 14 C.H. BARROCANES POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. BARROCANES 10 10 0 0 112 11 101 20
C.H. ALBOR 10 6 2 2 39 24 15 14
SANTIAGO APOSTOL 10 5 2 3 39 39 0 12
C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 10 3 2 5 40 49 -9 8
C.H. ALBOR 1981 10 3 0 7 23 45 -22 6
GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 10 0 0 10 16 101 -85 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
DAVID AGUIAR
DANIEL ALBORNOZ
DANIEL BARATA
PEDRO GAMALLO
IVAN GARCIA
DAVID GOMEZ
CARLOS GONZALEZ
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ
JAVIER GRANDE
PABLO IGLESIAS
JACOBO LEIRA
MIGUEL A. MASANA
JONATHAN QUINTAIROS
ADRIAN QUINTAS
MANUEL REGO
CRISTIAN SANJINES
ALEXIS SUAREZ
UXIO TORRADO
FRANCISCO URBANO
JAVIER VALENCIA
J. RAMON VELOSO
GOLES
Goles
XURXO CID 37
JAVIER GRANDE 20
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ 19
DAVID AGUIAR 18
DANIEL BARATA 18
DAVID GOMEZ 15
DANIEL ALBORNOZ 9
CARLOS GONZALEZ 8
CRISTIAN SANJINES 8
10º ISRAEL BEIRAS 7
11º BORJA CID 7
12º ANTON PARENTE 7
13º ANXO FERNANDEZ 6
14º MANUEL DE EVAN 5
15º PABLO ESTEVEZ 5
16º JACOBO PEREZ 5
17º IVAN GARCIA 4
18º MIGUEL MOSQUERA 4
19º IKER NUÑEZ 4
20º SERGIO PARADELA 4
21º ADRIAN QUINTAS 4
22º ALEXIS SUAREZ 4
23º IAGO ALVAREZ 3
24º ANGEL CASTRO 3
25º IVAN GONZALEZ 3
26º JONATHAN QUINTAIROS 3
27º FRANCISCO URBANO 3
28º ADRIAN ALVAREZ 2
29º BRAIS GARCIA 2
30º JACOBO LEIRA 2
31º MIGUEL A. MASANA 2
32º LUIS ALBERTO RAMOS 2
33º RAFEL RODRIGUEZ 2
34º BRAIS SUAREZ 2
35º JAVIER VALENCIA 2
36º DANIEL VELASCO 2
37º ROBERTO ALVAREZ 1
38º SAMUEL BARREIRA 1
39º ALEJANDRO CALVO 1
40º ALEJANDRO CORDERO 1
41º JOSE ESTEVEZ 1
42º DAVID FERNANDEZ 1
43º PEDRO GAMALLO 1
44º FERNANDO IGLESIAS 1
45º DAVID MARTINEZ 1
46º GABRIEL PEREZ 1
47º ROBERTO PEREZ 1
48º MANUEL JESUS REBOIRO 1
49º MANUEL REGO 1
50º MIGUEL RODICIO 1
51º DAVID RODRIGUEZ 1
52º MARTIN VALDES 1
53º J. RAMON VELOSO 1
54º DANIEL VILAR 1