http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
CSA OURENSE
C.H. ALBOR
4 º C.H. ALBOR 1981
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 10/12 16:00 C.H. ALBOR 13 - 2 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
2 10/12 18:20 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA OIRA
3 17/12 21:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL - C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. ALBOR 2 2 0 0 16 3 13 6
C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
SANTIAGO APOSTOL 1 0 0 1 2 13 -11 0
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - 1º-2º PRIMERA FASE
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 07/01 12:20 C.H. ALBOR - CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - 3º-4º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
6 14/01 16:10 C.H. ALBOR 1981 2 - 4 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 10/12 17:10 CSA OURENSE 3 - 2 C.H. ALBOR 1981 OIRA
2 10/12 19:30 CSA OURENSE 18 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
3 17/12 17:10 C.H. ALBOR 1981 3 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CSA OURENSE 2 2 0 0 21 3 18 6
C.H. ALBOR 1981 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - SEMIFINAL 1
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 07/01 18:30 C.H. BARROCANES A 10 - 1 C.H. ALBOR 1981 OIRA
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
7 14/01 17:20 C.H. BARROCANES A 7 - 2 CSA OURENSE OIRA
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - 5º-6º PRIMERA FASE
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 07/01 16:10 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 8 - 4 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - SEMIFINAL 2
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 07/01 17:20 C.H. ALBOR 0 - 6 CSA OURENSE OIRA
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - 3º-4º PRIMERA FASE
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 07/01 15:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 3 - 4 C.H. ALBOR 1981 Por Determinar
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA - 5º-7º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 14/01 15:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 10 - 7 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
6 15/01 09:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 1 - 7 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
7 15/01 10:45 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 7 - 2 SANTIAGO APOSTOL OIRA
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
DAVID AGUIAR
ADRIAN ALVAREZ
FERNANDO IGLESIAS
JAVIER IGLESIAS
MIGUEL MOSQUERA
RODRIGO MUÑIZ
LEONARDO TABOADA
GOLES
Goles
DAVID AGUIAR 14
XURXO CID 9
IAGO ALVAREZ 7
DAVID FERNANDEZ 7
PABLO ESTEVEZ 6
IQBAL ZAHID 5
HUGO FERNANDEZ 4
IKER NUÑEZ 4
MANUEL REGO 4
10º ADRIAN ALVAREZ 3
11º DANIEL FERREIRO 3
12º JAVIER GONZALEZ 3
13º CARLOS GONZALEZ 3
14º DAVID IGLESIAS 3
15º JACOBO IGLESIAS 3
16º ROBERTO BARATTA 2
17º ISRAEL BEIRAS 2
18º PABLO DOCAMPO 2
19º PEDRO GAMALLO 2
20º JAVIER GRANDE 2
21º JOEL LOVELLE 2
22º GABRIEL PEREZ 2
23º JACOBO PEREZ 2
24º CRISTIAN SANJINES 2
25º PABLO SUAREZ 2
26º BORJA CAMPOS 1
27º MANUEL DE EVAN 1
28º DAVID GOMEZ 1
29º CRISTIAN GONZALEZ 1
30º DAVID GONZALEZ 1
31º JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS 1
32º DAVID IRIARTE 1
33º MANUEL LAMELAS 1
34º RODRIGO MUÑIZ 1
35º SERGIO PARADELA 1
36º ANTONIO PEREIRO 1
37º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 1
38º JAVIER VALENCIA 1