http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
LIGA PROVINCIAL OURENSE SALA SENIOR MASCULINA 2021-2022 - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
2 10/12 23:00 C.H. BARROCANES 12 - 0 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
1 11/12 12:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 6 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
1 11/12 15:00 C.H. ALBOR 10 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
1 11/12 17:20 C.H. ALBOR 1981 12 - 3 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
2 12/12 10:40 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 2 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
2 12/12 11:50 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4 - 5 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
2 12/12 13:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 4 - 0 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
9 17/12 23:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 5 - 4 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
3 18/12 15:30 C.H. BARROCANES 7 - 3 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
3 18/12 16:40 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 0 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
3 18/12 17:50 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 0 - 3 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
3 18/12 19:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 4 - 5 C.H. ALBOR 1981 Por Determinar
4 19/12 09:30 C.H. ALBOR 10 - 0 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
4 19/12 10:40 C.H. BARROCANES 11 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
4 19/12 11:50 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL 6 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
4 19/12 13:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 1 - 9 C.H. ALBOR 1981 Por Determinar
5 26/12 09:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 7 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA Por Determinar
5 26/12 10:40 CIDADE DE OURENSE 2 - 5 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
5 26/12 11:50 C.H. BARROCANES 14 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
6 02/01 09:30 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 5 - 3 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
6 02/01 11:50 C.H. ALBOR 7 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA Por Determinar
6 02/01 13:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 1 - 7 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
1 03/01 22:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 2 - 2 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
7 04/01 22:00 C.H. BARROCANES 10 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA Por Determinar
9 08/01 12:00 C.H. BARROCANES - SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
9 08/01 13:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 6 - 4 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
7 08/01 16:30 C.H. ALBOR 1981 11 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
7 08/01 17:50 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 3 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
7 08/01 19:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 1 - 8 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
8 08/01 20:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 7 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
8 09/01 11:50 C.H. BARROCANES 9 - 2 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
9 10/01 00:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 - C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
8 Aplazado C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 3 - 10 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
6 Aplazado C.H. BARROCANES 10 - 1 C.H. ALBOR 1981 Por Determinar
5 Aplazado C.H. ALBOR 9 - 5 C.H. ALBOR 1981 Por Determinar
8 Aplazado SANTIAGO APOSTOL - C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. BARROCANES 6 6 0 0 63 8 55 12
C.H. ALBOR 7 6 0 1 50 17 33 12
C.H. ALBOR 1981 5 5 0 0 44 11 33 10
C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL 6 3 1 2 28 17 11 7
C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 7 3 0 4 23 34 -11 6
GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 8 3 0 5 19 55 -36 6
SANTIAGO APOSTOL 6 1 1 4 17 28 -11 3
C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL 7 1 0 6 15 51 -36 2
CIDADE DE OURENSE 8 1 0 7 16 54 -38 2
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
HUGO BARBOSA
ANGEL CASTRO
PABLO DOCAMPO
HUGO FERNANDEZ
DAVID GOMEZ
FERNANDO IGLESIAS
MIGUEL A. MASANA
ADRIAN QUINTAS
JOSE TUMBEIRO
GOLES
Goles
JAVIER GRANDE 24
XURXO CID 22
ALEXIS SUAREZ 20
MANUEL DE EVAN 17
DAVID AGUIAR 12
DANIEL ALBORNOZ 11
PABLO DOCAMPO 10
IKER NUÑEZ 10
ROBERTO ALVAREZ 9
10º MIGUEL MOSQUERA 9
11º MANUEL LAMELAS 8
12º CRISTIAN SANJINES 8
13º DANIEL VILAR 8
14º BRAIS GARCIA 7
15º DANIEL GONZALEZ 7
16º ADRIAN QUINTAS 7
17º BORJA CID 6
18º GABRIEL PEREZ 6
19º JACOBO PEREZ 6
20º JOSE TUMBEIRO 6
21º CRISTIAN GONZALEZ 5
22º FERNANDO IGLESIAS 5
23º DAVID MARTINEZ 5
24º MANUEL JESUS REBOIRO 5
25º ADRIAN ALVAREZ 4
26º HUGO FERNANDEZ 4
27º IVAN GONZALEZ 4
28º BRAIS SUAREZ 4
29º IAGO ALVAREZ 3
30º DANIEL BARATA 3
31º PEDRO GAMALLO 3
32º IVAN GARCIA 3
33º DAVID GOMEZ 3
34º JONATHAN QUINTAIROS 3
35º MANUEL REGO 3
36º JAVIER VALENCIA 3
37º DANIEL VELASCO 3
38º J. RAMON VELOSO 3
39º ISRAEL BEIRAS 2
40º ANGEL CASTRO 2
41º DANIEL FERREIRO 2
42º BREOGAN FIGUEIRAS 2
43º CARLOS GONZALEZ 2
44º JOEL LOVELLE 2
45º BRUNO A. ORTIZ 2
46º ANTONIO PEREIRO 2
47º ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ 2
48º RAFEL RODRIGUEZ 2
49º ANTONIO SILVA 2
50º ANXO DELGADO 1
51º JOSE ESTEVEZ 1
52º LUIS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ 1
53º PABLO ESTEVEZ 1
54º DAVID GONZALEZ 1
55º DAVID IGLESIAS 1
56º RODRIGO MUÑIZ 1
57º SERGIO PARADELA 1
58º MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ 1
59º FRANCISCO URBANO 1
60º MIGUEL VALENCIA 1
61º IQBAL ZAHID 1