http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
GALLEGO SALA ALEVIN MIXTO 2021-2022 - 3º-4º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 03/04 17:50 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (MASC) 3 - 10 VEROURENSE Por Determinar
GALLEGO SALA ALEVIN MIXTO 2021-2022 - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 03/04 09:30 VEROURENSE 1 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
1 03/04 11:10 AT.CORUÑA 5 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (FEM) Por Determinar
2 03/04 12:50 VEROURENSE 6 - 3 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (FEM) Por Determinar
2 03/04 13:40 C.H. BARROCANES 2 - 1 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
3 03/04 15:20 VEROURENSE 4 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
3 03/04 16:10 C.H. BARROCANES 8 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (FEM) Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. BARROCANES 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
VEROURENSE 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 4
AT.CORUÑA 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 2
ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (FEM) 3 0 0 3 5 19 -14 0
GALLEGO SALA ALEVIN MIXTO 2021-2022 - FINA
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
6 03/04 18:40 C.H. ALBOR 4 - 0 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
GALLEGO SALA ALEVIN MIXTO 2021-2022 - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 03/04 10:20 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
1 03/04 12:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (MASC) 3 - 8 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
2 03/04 14:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (MASC) 3 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. ALBOR 2 2 0 0 17 3 14 4
ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (MASC) 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 2
ATLANTICO HOCKEY 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0
GALLEGO SALA ALEVIN MIXTO 2021-2022 - 5º-6º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 03/04 17:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY 2 - 6 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles
ALBA VIANA 10
SOFIA CALVO 9
NAZAN FERNANDEZ 7
XABI FERNANDEZ 5
THIAGO MIGUEZ 5
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 5
RAUL NOVOA 4
PAULA SANCHEZ 4
XIAN VELOSO 4
10º DIEGO PRESEDO 3
11º ALVARO SANTAS 3
12º ASIER DIAZ 2
13º GABRIEL FONTAN 2
14º PEDRO FUENTES 2
15º ALEJANDRO PEREZ 2
16º DANIEL JOSEPH VEGA 2
17º LOIS CASTRO 1
18º SIMON CID 1
19º NIRA DE JESUS 1
20º ANDRES DIESTE 1
21º IAGO GONZALEZ 1
22º NICOLAS GONZALEZ 1
23º ESTEBAN MARTINEZ 1
24º HUGO RIOBO 1
25º TEO RIOBO 1
26º IAN RODRIGUEZ 1
27º LUCAS SANCHEZ 1
28º AROHA SUAREZ 1
29º DANIEL VIDAL 1