http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
# Equipo
C.H. BARROCAS
C.H. ALBOR
ESCOLA H.C.
4 º AT.CORUÑA
5 º SANTIAGO APOSTOL
6 º CIDADE DE OURENSE
7 º GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO
8 º ATLANTICO VIGO
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR SALA MASCULINO 2021-2022 - 7º-8º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 16/01 11:20 ATLANTICO VIGO 0 - 7 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR SALA MASCULINO 2021-2022 - 5º-6º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
6 16/01 15:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 5 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR SALA MASCULINO 2021-2022 - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 15/01 09:00 C.H. BARROCAS 14 - 1 ATLANTICO VIGO Por Determinar
1 15/01 10:10 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 6 - 7 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
2 15/01 12:30 C.H. BARROCAS 19 - 0 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
2 15/01 13:40 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 11 - 0 ATLANTICO VIGO Por Determinar
3 15/01 17:10 ESCOLA H.C. 9 - 1 ATLANTICO VIGO Por Determinar
4 15/01 19:30 C.H. BARROCAS 6 - 5 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. BARROCAS 3 3 0 0 39 6 33 6
ESCOLA H.C. 3 2 0 1 16 26 -10 4
SANTIAGO APOSTOL 3 1 0 2 22 13 9 2
ATLANTICO VIGO 3 0 0 3 2 34 -32 0
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR SALA MASCULINO 2021-2022 - 3º-4º
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
7 16/01 16:10 ESCOLA H.C. 3 - 3 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR SALA MASCULINO 2021-2022 - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 15/01 09:00 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
1 15/01 10:10 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 1 - 4 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
2 15/01 12:30 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 1 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
2 15/01 13:40 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 2 - 7 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
3 15/01 16:00 AT.CORUÑA 8 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
4 15/01 18:20 C.H. ALBOR 16 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. ALBOR 3 3 0 0 21 3 18 6
AT.CORUÑA 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 4
CIDADE DE OURENSE 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 2
GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 3 0 0 3 4 27 -23 0
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR SALA MASCULINO 2021-2022 - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
8 16/01 17:20 C.H. BARROCAS 7 - 2 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
RAUL ARAUJO
DAVID JORDI BRAÑAS
BORJA CAMPOS
ANGEL CASTRO
ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ
JOSE ESTEVEZ
PABLO ESTEVEZ
HUGO FERNANDEZ
PEDRO GAMALLO
DAVID GONZALEZ
JOSE MIGUEL GUEVARA
DAVID IGLESIAS
MIGUEL A. MASANA
SERGIO PARADELA
JONATHAN QUINTAIROS
LUIS ALBERTO RAMOS
ALBERTO REY
MIGUEL ANXO RODRIGUEZ
PABLO SANCHEZ
ANTONIO SILVA
JOSE TUMBEIRO
DANIEL VILAR
GOLES
Goles
DAVID AGUIAR 13
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 11
CRISTIAN SANJINES 11
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ 10
JAVIER GRANDE 10
JOSE MIGUEL GUEVARA 10
BORJA CID 8
ISRAEL BEIRAS 5
BORJA ALBERTO BRAÑAS 5
10º ALEXIS SUAREZ 5
11º DANIEL ALBORNOZ 4
12º FERNANDO IGLESIAS 4
13º ANTONIO PEREIRO 4
14º JACOBO PEREZ 4
15º JONATHAN QUINTAIROS 4
16º LUIS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ 3
17º PABLO ESTEVEZ 3
18º DAVID IGLESIAS 3
19º IKER NUÑEZ 3
20º ANTONIO SILVA 3
21º DANIEL VILAR 3
22º CARLOS PABLO BRAÑAS 2
23º MANUEL DE EVAN 2
24º MIGUEL MOSQUERA 2
25º OSCAR PAN 2
26º SERGIO PARADELA 2
27º XOEL RODRIGUEZ 2
28º IAGO ALVAREZ 1
29º ALEJANDRO CORDERO 1
30º ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ 1
31º JOSE ESTEVEZ 1
32º DANIEL FERREIRO 1
33º DAVID FERRO 1
34º PEDRO GAMALLO 1
35º BORJA GARCIA 1
36º MIGUEL A. MASANA 1
37º ADRIAN NUÑEZ 1
38º PABLO PARDO 1
39º ANGEL PRADA 1
40º LUIS ALBERTO RAMOS 1
41º MANUEL JESUS REBOIRO 1
42º MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ 1
43º MIGUEL ANXO RODRIGUEZ 1
44º JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ 1