http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR MASCULINO HS 22-23 - 3º Y 4º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
5 22/01 10:10 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR MASCULINO HS 22-23 - GRUPO A
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 21/01 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES 15 - 1 C.H. ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
2 21/01 13:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 1 - 6 C.H. ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
3 21/01 17:00 C.H. BARROCANES 9 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO A
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. BARROCANES 2 2 0 0 24 2 22 6
C.H. ALBOR 2 1 0 1 7 16 -9 3
ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 2 0 0 2 2 15 -13 0
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR MASCULINO HS 22-23 - FINAL
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
6 22/01 13:40 C.H. BARROCANES 6 - 5 CSA OURENSE POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR MASCULINO HS 22-23 - GRUPO B
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 21/01 11:10 CSA OURENSE 5 - 0 C.H. ALBOR 1981 VENTORRILLO
1 21/01 12:20 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 4 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO VENTORRILLO
2 21/01 14:40 CSA OURENSE 15 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
2 21/01 15:50 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2 - 5 C.H. ALBOR 1981 POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
3 21/01 19:20 CSA OURENSE 5 - 5 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
3 21/01 20:30 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 5 - 4 C.H. ALBOR 1981 POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
CLASIFICACIÓN - GRUPO B
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CSA OURENSE 3 2 1 0 25 6 19 7
ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 3 1 1 1 11 12 -1 4
GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 3 1 0 2 8 23 -15 3
C.H. ALBOR 1981 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
CAMPEONATO GALLEGO SENIOR MASCULINO HS 22-23 - 5º Y 6º PUESTO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
4 22/01 09:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 4 - 2 C.H. ALBOR 1981 POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
EMILIO ABARCA
DAVID AGUIAR
IAGO ALVAREZ
ALEXANDRU ANDREI
DANIEL BLANCO
BORJA ALBERTO BRAÑAS
DAVID JORDI BRAÑAS
XURXO CID
MANUEL DE EVAN
HUGO FERNANDEZ
MARIO FERNANDEZ
DANIEL FERREIRO
PEDRO GAMALLO
DAVID GOMEZ
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ
JAVIER GRANDE
JOEL LOVELLE
DAVID MARTINEZ
MIGUEL A. MASANA
PABLO PARDO
ANTONIO PEREIRO
JACOBO PEREZ
ALBERTO REY
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ
CRISTIAN SANJINES
PABLO SUAREZ
JAVIER VALENCIA
DIEGO VAZQUEZ
GOLES
Goles
XURXO CID 12
DAVID AGUIAR 10
CRISTIAN SANJINES 7
PABLO ESTEVEZ 5
SERGI SAN JOSE 5
HUGO BARBOSA 4
PABLO SUAREZ 4
DANIEL BARATA 3
PABLO DOCAMPO 3
10º CRISTIAN GONZALEZ 3
11º JOSE MIGUEL GUEVARA 3
12º JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS 3
13º MANUEL LAMELAS 3
14º RODRIGO MUÑIZ 3
15º IKER NUÑEZ 3
16º MANUEL REGO 3
17º ALBERTO REY 3
18º ADRIAN ALVAREZ 2
19º IAGO ALVAREZ 2
20º ALEXANDRU ANDREI 2
21º ISRAEL BEIRAS 2
22º JAVIER GRANDE 2
23º JACOBO PEREZ 2
24º SILVIA SOLER 2
25º BORJA ALBERTO BRAÑAS 1
26º MANUEL DE EVAN 1
27º DAVID DIAZ 1
28º MARTIN FERNANDEZ 1
29º DANIEL FERREIRO 1
30º RAUL FRANCO 1
31º DAVID GOMEZ 1
32º JAVIER GONZALEZ 1
33º CARLOS GONZALEZ 1
34º DAVID IRIARTE 1
35º DAVID MARTINEZ 1
36º MIGUEL A. MASANA 1
37º ADRIAN NUÑEZ 1
38º SERGIO PARADELA 1
39º ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 1
40º OLEGUER SAGARRA 1
41º DARIO SANCHEZ 1