http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
1ª DIVISION SENIOR MASCULINA 2020-2021 - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
11 11/04 13:00 C.H.ALBOR - C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA Por Determinar
1 31/10 01:00 C.H.ALBOR - ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
1 31/10 12:00 AT.CORUÑA 7 - 1 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 A TORRE
1 31/10 16:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 1 - 0 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA MARIÑAMANSA
1 31/10 18:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 8 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO MARIÑAMANSA
2 07/11 01:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 - C.H.ALBOR A TORRE
2 07/11 16:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 2 - 2 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
2 07/11 19:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 0 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
2 08/11 12:30 ATLANTICO DE VIGO 1 - 7 AT.CORUÑA VIGO
3 14/11 17:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 4 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
3 15/11 12:30 ATLANTICO DE VIGO 1 - 3 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 VIGO
3 21/11 11:30 C.H.ALBOR - GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO MARIÑAMANSA
4 21/11 16:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 0 - 2 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE A TORRE
4 21/11 16:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 4 - 1 AT.CORUÑA MARIÑAMANSA
4 21/11 18:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 2 - 2 C.H.ALBOR MARIÑAMANSA
4 22/11 12:30 ATLANTICO DE VIGO 2 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO VIGO
5 28/11 16:00 AT.CORUÑA 3 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO A TORRE
5 28/11 16:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA - ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 Por Determinar
5 28/11 18:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 6 - 0 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
5 29/11 09:45 C.H.ALBOR 2 - 1 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
6 05/12 16:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 2 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO A TORRE
6 05/12 16:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 2 - 2 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
6 05/12 18:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 2 - 1 C.H.ALBOR Por Determinar
6 06/12 12:30 ATLANTICO DE VIGO 1 - 5 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA Por Determinar
3 08/12 16:00 AT.CORUÑA 4 - 0 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA A TORRE
7 06/03 16:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 5 - 1 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 Por Determinar
7 06/03 16:00 AT.CORUÑA 2 - 2 C.H.ALBOR A TORRE
7 06/03 18:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 2 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
7 07/03 12:30 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
8 13/03 16:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO - C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
8 13/03 16:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 - AT.CORUÑA A TORRE
8 13/03 18:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA - CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
8 14/03 11:00 ATLANTICO DE VIGO - C.H.ALBOR Por Determinar
9 20/03 16:00 C.H.ALBOR - ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 Por Determinar
9 20/03 16:00 AT.CORUÑA - ATLANTICO DE VIGO A TORRE
9 20/03 18:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE - GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
9 21/03 11:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA Por Determinar
10 27/03 16:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 - ATLANTICO DE VIGO A TORRE
10 27/03 16:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO - C.H.ALBOR Por Determinar
10 27/03 18:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE - C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
10 28/03 11:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA - AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
11 10/04 16:00 AT.CORUÑA - CIDADE DE OURENSE A TORRE
11 10/04 18:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO - ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
11 11/04 11:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 Por Determinar
12 17/04 16:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 - C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA A TORRE
12 17/04 16:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO - AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
12 17/04 18:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - C.H.ALBOR Por Determinar
12 18/04 11:00 ATLANTICO DE VIGO - CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
13 24/04 16:00 AT.CORUÑA - C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE A TORRE
13 24/04 16:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO - ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 Por Determinar
13 24/04 18:00 C.H.ALBOR - CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
13 25/04 11:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA - ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
14 01/05 16:00 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 - CIDADE DE OURENSE A TORRE
14 01/05 16:00 C.H.ALBOR - AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
14 01/05 18:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO - C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA Por Determinar
14 02/05 11:00 ATLANTICO DE VIGO - C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 2
AT.CORUÑA 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 2
CIDADE DE OURENSE 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2
ATLANTICO DE VIGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.H.ALBOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
DAVID AGUIAR
ADRIAN ALVAREZ
ROBERTO ALVAREZ
ANTONIO BANDEIRA
BORJA ALBERTO BRAÑAS
CARLOS PABLO BRAÑAS
JOSE ESTEVEZ
PABLO ESTEVEZ
PEDRO GAMALLO
JAVIER GRANDE
FERNANDO IGLESIAS
RASHID IMRAN
DIEGO MOLDES
MIGUEL MOSQUERA
ANTONIO PEREIRO
MANUEL REGO
JORGE RODICIO
MIGUEL RODICIO
PABLO RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL TAPIAS
FRANCISCO URBANO
XIAN VILLAR
IQBAL ZAHID
GOLES
Goles
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 7
DAVID AGUIAR 5
ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ 5
LUIS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ 5
XOEL RODRIGUEZ 5
DAVID CORRAL 4
BORJA GARCIA 4
LASSE NEHRDICH 4
ALBERTO REY 4
10º ISRAEL BEIRAS 3
11º IVAN GONZALEZ 3
12º CARLOS DANIEL MOTA 3
13º IKER NUÑEZ 3
14º ISMAEL VAZQUEZ 3
15º SANTIAGO BACARIZA 2
16º CARLOS PABLO BRAÑAS 2
17º MANUEL DE EVAN 2
18º HUGO FERNANDEZ 2
19º JAVIER GRANDE 2
20º JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS 2
21º JACOBO IGLESIAS 2
22º RASHID IMRAN 2
23º YOEL NUÑEZ 2
24º ADRIAN QUINTAS 2
25º MANUEL REGO 2
26º MIGUEL ANXO RODRIGUEZ 2
27º ALEXANDRU ANDREI 1
28º ROBERTO BARATTA 1
29º BORJA ALBERTO BRAÑAS 1
30º BORJA CAMPOS 1
31º PABLO ESTEVEZ 1
32º DAVID FERNANDEZ 1
33º MARCO GUNDIN 1
34º DAVID HILARIO 1
35º JAVIER IGLESIAS 1
36º VICTOR JANEIRO 1
37º GABRIEL LAGARES 1
38º OSCAR PAN 1
39º GABRIEL PEREZ 1
40º JONATHAN QUINTAIROS 1
41º JORGE RODICIO 1
42º MIGUEL RODICIO 1
43º ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ 1
44º DAVID RODRIGUEZ 1
45º JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ 1
46º JOSE TUMBEIRO 1
47º FRANCISCO URBANO 1
48º EMILIO ANDRE URIZ 1
49º IQBAL ZAHID 1