http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
1ª DIVISION FEMENINO SENIOR HIERBA LIGA REGULAR - UNICO
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 06/03 00:00 VILLAR OURENSE 12 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB Por Determinar
2 Aplazado ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
3 19/03 10:00 VILLAR OURENSE 2 - 5 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
8 20/03 10:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 5 - 4 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
4 Aplazado ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA - C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
4 Aplazado ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. - VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
2 03/04 16:00 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 0 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
9 09/04 15:00 VILLAR OURENSE 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
5 Aplazado VILLAR OURENSE - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
7 10/04 10:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 0 - 6 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
6 17/04 12:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 0 - 6 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
6 23/04 14:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
7 24/04 14:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 0 - 3 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB Por Determinar
8 Aplazado C.H. ALBOR - VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
5 01/05 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB Por Determinar
1 07/05 14:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 6 - 0 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
9 Aplazado C.H. ALBOR - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
10 08/05 10:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 0 - 9 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
10 Aplazado ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA - VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
3 29/05 10:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. - ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB Por Determinar
CLASIFICACIÓN - UNICO
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
C.H. ALBOR 5 5 0 0 33 2 31 10
VILLAR OURENSE 4 3 0 1 24 6 18 6
ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 6 2 0 4 8 39 -31 4
ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 6 1 1 4 12 21 -9 3
ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 3 0 1 2 1 10 -9 1
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
SOFIA VICTORIA ARMADA DE LUCA
MORENA ITURRALDE
ROSA FLORENTINE VON SCHMELING
GOLES
Goles
SOFIA VICTORIA ARMADA DE LUCA 20
LUCIA LAMELAS 12
ADRIANA DORRIBO 6
JULIANA RODRIGUEZ 5
NEREA DELGADO 4
MARTA GARCIA 3
UXIA MUÑOZ 3
YURENA VELOSO 3
LAURA CEREIJO 2
10º SOFIA DI STASIO 2
11º EMMA RODRIGUEZ 2
12º ANABEL SANCHEZ 2
13º CANDELA BECCARINI 1
14º MARTA COBIAN 1
15º MARINA COUTO 1
16º CARMEN ETCHEVERRIA 1
17º M. DOLORES FEIJO 1
18º NAILA FILGUEIRA 1
19º MARIÑA GARAY 1
20º CLAUDIA GONZALEZ 1
21º CLAUDIA IGLESIAS 1
22º BELEN LAIZ 1
23º JULIA PEÑA 1
24º SOFIA PEÑA 1
25º PAULA RAMOS 1
26º INDIA ROSALES 1