http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
23/05 10:00 C.H. BARROCAS 5 - 3 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
23/05 10:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 5 - 2 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
23/05 11:30 CRISTO REY 5 - 4 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
23/05 11:30 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 1 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
23/05 13:00 C.H. BARROCAS 3 - 2 CRISTO REY Por Determinar
23/05 13:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 11 - 4 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
22/05 10:30 C.H. ALBOR 18 - 0 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
22/05 10:30 ATLANTICO VIGO 0 - 9 C.H. BARROCÁS Por Determinar
22/05 11:45 OURENSE H.C. 0 - 8 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
22/05 11:45 ESCOLA H.C. 5 - 2 ATLANTICO VIGO Por Determinar
22/05 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 1 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
22/05 13:00 ESCOLA H.C. 4 - 10 C.H. BARROCÁS Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/05 16:30 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 0 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
15/05 19:30 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 3 C.D. STO. CRISTO-CSA OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
16/05 10:15 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 0 - 1 C.D. STO. CRISTO-CSA OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
16/05 13:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 2 - 3 C.H. ALBOR MARIÑAMANSA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
01/05 09:00 STO. CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 9 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
01/05 10:10 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 3 VILLAR OURENSE OIRA
01/05 11:20 ATLANTICO VIGO 0 - 13 C.H. BARROCAS OIRA
01/05 12:30 ESCOLA H.C. 5 - 1 VILLAR OURENSE OIRA
01/05 13:40 STO. CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 18 - 1 ATLANTICO VIGO OIRA
01/05 14:50 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 5 ESCOLA H.C. OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/04 11:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
17/04 12:00 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 5 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
24/04 12:15 C.H. ALBOR 0 - 1 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
Aplazado C.H. BARROCANES - C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
07/05 18:15 CIDADE DE OURENSE 3 - 4 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
Aplazado C.H. BARROCANES - SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
10/04 12:00 OURENSE H.C. 0 - 11 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
10/04 12:00 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 0 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
17/04 13:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 2 - 2 OURENSE H.C. AL.FEM. Por Determinar
17/04 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 15 - 0 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
24/04 13:00 OURENSE H.C. 1 - 6 OURENSE H.C. AL.FEM. Por Determinar
01/05 00:00 C.H. BARROCANES - OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
10/04 18:00 OURENSE H.C. 6 - 1 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
18/04 11:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 0 - 2 C.H. ALBOR A TORRE
25/04 10:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 0 - 4 OURENSE H.C. A TORRE
25/04 11:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 0 - 11 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
Aplazado ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB - OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
09/05 12:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
28/03 09:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY 0 - 6 C.H. BARROCANES MARIÑAMANSA
28/03 10:10 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 2 - 0 OURENSE H.C. MARIÑAMANSA
28/03 11:20 ESCOLA H.C. 3 - 0 C.H. BARROCANES MARIÑAMANSA
28/03 12:30 OURENSE H.C. 2 - 2 SANTIAGO APOSTOL MARIÑAMANSA
28/03 13:40 ESCOLA H.C. 6 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY MARIÑAMANSA
28/03 16:00 OURENSE H.C. 3 - 1 C.H. BARROCANES MARIÑAMANSA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
27/03 09:10 C.H. ALBOR 6 - 0 MONTEALEGRE OURENSE OIRA
27/03 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES 11 - 1 TAMEGA OURENSE OIRA
27/03 11:00 MONTEALEGRE OURENSE 8 - 3 ATLANTICO HOCKEY OIRA
27/03 12:00 ESCOLA H.C. 3 - 3 TAMEGA OURENSE OIRA
27/03 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 12 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY OIRA
27/03 13:45 ESCOLA H.C. 2 - 11 C.H. BARROCANES OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
13/03 09:00 C.H. ALBOR 1 - 0 C.H. BARROCANES OIRA
13/03 10:00 STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 17 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY OIRA
13/03 12:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA 6 - 3 ATLANTICO HOCKEY OIRA
13/03 13:00 C.H. BARROCANES 1 - 1 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
13/03 14:00 STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 5 - 4 ESCOLA HOCKEY CORUÑA OIRA
13/03 16:00 3º GRUPO A - 3º GRUPO B OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/03 16:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 1 - 8 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
06/03 19:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 5 - 0 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/01 10:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 4 - 7 ESCOLA H.C. POLIDEPORTIVO NUEVO MESOIRO
16/01 10:00 C.H. BARROCAS 9 - 2 BARROCAS CALDARIA POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
16/01 11:15 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 5 - 4 AT. CORUÑA POLIDEPORTIVO NUEVO MESOIRO
16/01 11:15 C.H. ALBOR 11 - 0 ATLANTICO VIGO POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
16/01 12:30 BARROCAS CALDARIA 8 - 0 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO POLIDEPORTIVO NUEVO MESOIRO
16/01 12:30 C.H. BARROCAS 14 - 1 ESCOLA H.C. POLIDEPORTIVO DE RIAZOR
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
10/01 12:00 ATLANTICO BENJAMIN MIXTO 5 - 6 ATLANTICO ALEVIN MIXTO Por Determinar
10/01 12:00 ATLANTICO CADETE FEMENINO 4 - 2 ATLANTICO INFANTIL MIXTO Por Determinar
10/01 13:05 ATLANTICO ALEVIN MIXTO 7 - 6 ATLANTICO BENJAMIN MIXTO Por Determinar
10/01 13:05 ATLANTICO INFANTIL MIXTO 7 - 2 ATLANTICO CADETE MASCULINO Por Determinar
28/02 10:00 ATLANTICO CADETE FEMENINO - ATLANTICO INFANTIL MIXTO VIGO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
09/01 09:30 BURGAS OURENSE 3 - 2 C.H.ALBOR OIRA
09/01 13:00 AT.CORUÑA 0 - 10 C.H.ALBOR OIRA
09/01 17:00 AT.CORUÑA 1 - 10 BURGAS OURENSE OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
09/01 10:45 C.H. BARROCANES 9 - 1 VERIN OURENSE(ALEV.FEM.) Por Determinar
09/01 11:30 C.H. ALBOR 24 - 0 TAMEGA OURENSE Por Determinar
20/02 10:00 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 0 MONTEALEGRE OURENSE Por Determinar
20/02 10:40 TAMEGA OURENSE 1 - 7 VERIN OURENSE(ALEV.FEM.) Por Determinar
20/02 12:00 C.H. ALBOR 6 - 2 VERIN OURENSE(ALEV.FEM.) Por Determinar
20/02 12:40 MONTEALEGRE OURENSE 8 - 0 TAMEGA OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
20/02 00:00 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - C.H. BARROCANES OIRA
20/02 11:20 C.H. ALBOR 0 - 6 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE OIRA
27/02 00:00 C.H. ALBOR - C.H. BARROCANES OIRA
06/03 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES 4 - 1 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
06/03 15:30 C.H. BARROCANES 3 - 8 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE OIRA
06/03 17:00 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 7 - 1 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
02/01 09:00 BURGAS OURENSE 2 - 3 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
02/01 11:00 BURGAS OURENSE 4 - 0 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. OIRA
02/01 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 0 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
10/04 09:20 C.H. BARROCANES 2 - 5 VILLAR OURENSE OIRA
10/04 10:30 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 5 - 0 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
16/04 16:00 VILLAR OURENSE 3 - 4 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE OIRA
17/04 09:00 C.H. BARROCANES 4 - 6 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE OIRA
17/04 10:10 VILLAR OURENSE 1 - 1 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
24/04 09:00 C.H. ALBOR 1 - 5 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
19/12 15:45 ATH. CORUÑA H.C. 4 - 3 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
19/12 17:30 ATH. CORUÑA H.C. 1 - 2 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
10/01 10:00 ESCOLA H.C. 3 - 6 ATH. CORUÑA H.C. VENTORRILLO
10/01 12:00 ESCOLA H.C. 4 - 5 ATH. CORUÑA H.C. VENTORRILLO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
19/12 11:30 C.H.ALBOR - C.H. BARROCANES POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
26/12 11:30 C.H. BARROCANES - SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
02/01 11:30 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - C.H.ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
09/01 11:30 C.H. BARROCANES - C.H.ALBOR POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
23/01 11:30 SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE - C.H. BARROCANES POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
30/01 11:30 C.H.ALBOR - SANTO CRISTO-CSA OURENSE POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
19/12 10:00 C.H. ALBOR 1 - 3 BURGAS OURENSE POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
26/12 10:30 BURGAS OURENSE 4 - 4 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
12/12 16:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 2 - 3 C.H. ALBOR OIRA
12/12 17:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 6 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
13/12 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 3 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
13/12 12:30 C.H. ALBOR 11 - 2 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO POLIDEPORTIVO DE AMOEIRO
19/12 16:00 C.H. BARROCANES 25 - 0 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO OIRA
19/12 17:30 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 2 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/12 09:30 ESCOLA H.C. 7 - 6 AT.CORUÑA VENTORRILLO
06/12 11:30 ATLANTICO VIGO 1 - 4 AT.CORUÑA VENTORRILLO
06/12 13:30 ESCOLA H.C. 4 - 0 ATLANTICO VIGO VENTORRILLO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
08/12 09:30 ESCOLA H.C. 10 - 1 AT.CORUÑA VENTORRILLO
08/12 11:30 C.H.BARROCAS 11 - 1 AT.CORUÑA VENTORRILLO
08/12 13:30 C.H.BARROCAS 6 - 5 ESCOLA H.C. VENTORRILLO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/12 12:50 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 3 - 1 C.H. ALBOR MARIÑAMANSA
12/12 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 4 SANTIAGO APOSTOL MARIÑAMANSA
19/12 11:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 7 - 2 C.H. ALBOR MARIÑAMANSA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
21/11 12:50 C.H. BARROCAS 14 - 0 ORENSE H.C.(BENJAMIN FEM) MARIÑAMANSA
21/11 12:50 ORENSE H.C.(ALEVIN FEM) 0 - 2 SANTIAGO APOSTOL MARIÑAMANSA
28/11 12:50 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4 - 4 C.H. ALBOR MARIÑAMANSA
28/11 12:50 ORENSE H.C.(ALEVIN FEM) 3 - 2 ORENSE H.C.(BENJAMIN FEM) MARIÑAMANSA
05/12 11:30 C.H. BARROCAS 2 - 6 C.H. ALBOR MARIÑAMANSA
05/12 12:50 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 14 - 0 ORENSE H.C.(BENJAMIN FEM) MARIÑAMANSA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
21/11 10:00 ESCOLA H.C. 13 - 0 ATH.CORUÑA H.C. VENTORRILLO
28/11 10:00 ATH.CORUÑA H.C. 1 - 8 ESCOLA H.C. VENTORRILLO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
14/11 10:00 ATH. CORUÑA 1 - 2 ESCOLA H.C. VENTORRILLO
14/11 12:00 ESCOLA H.C. 2 - 2 ATH. CORUÑA VENTORRILLO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
07/11 10:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 5 - 2 OURENSE H.C. SENIOR 2ª FEM. MARIÑAMANSA
07/11 11:30 OURENSE H.C. INF.FEM. 2 - 3 CIDADE DE OURENSE CADETE MARIÑAMANSA
14/11 10:00 C.H. BARROCAS 1 - 4 OURENSE H.C. SENIOR 2ª FEM. MARIÑAMANSA
14/11 11:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4 - 0 OURENSE H.C. INF.FEM. MARIÑAMANSA
21/11 10:00 OURENSE H.C. INF.FEM. 2 - 3 C.H. BARROCAS MARIÑAMANSA
21/11 11:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 1 - 0 CIDADE DE OURENSE CADETE MARIÑAMANSA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
31/10 12:00 AT.CORUÑA 7 - 1 ATLETIC CORUÑA H.C. 2007 A TORRE
31/10 16:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 1 - 0 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA MARIÑAMANSA
31/10 18:00 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE 8 - 1 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO MARIÑAMANSA
07/11 16:00 C.H. BARROCAS-CALDARIA 2 - 2 C.D.STO.CRISTO-CSA OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
07/11 19:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 0 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE MARIÑAMANSA
08/11 12:30 ATLANTICO DE VIGO 1 - 7 AT.CORUÑA VIGO