http://competiciones.fghockei.es/ http://competiciones.fghockei.es/
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
22/05 09:15 CIDADE DE OURENSE - ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
22/05 11:45 C.H. BARROCANES - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
22/05 15:00 2º GRUPO A - 2º GRUPO B Por Determinar
22/05 17:30 1º GRUPO A - 1º GRUPO B Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
22/05 11:45 AT.CORUÑA - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
22/05 16:15 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA - AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
21/05 10:00 C.H. ALBOR - ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
21/05 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES - CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
21/05 11:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA - ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
21/05 11:30 VILLAR OURENSE - CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
21/05 13:00 C.H. ALBOR - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
21/05 13:00 C.H. BARROCANES - VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/05 12:00 AT.CORUÑA 3 - 3 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA A TORRE
17/05 12:50 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 6 - 5 AT.CORUÑA A TORRE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
14/05 15:00 VILLAR OURENSE 7 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
14/05 18:00 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
15/05 09:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY 0 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
15/05 11:45 VILLAR OURENSE 1 - 1 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
14/05 16:30 C.H. BARROCANES 9 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
14/05 19:30 CSA OURENSE 2 - 2 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
15/05 10:15 AT.CORUÑA 4 - 2 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
15/05 13:00 C.H. BARROCANES 9 - 0 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
30/04 12:00 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 3 S.APOSTOL Por Determinar
30/04 12:30 C.H. ALBOR 1981 0 - 10 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
06/05 19:00 C.H. BARROCANES CALDARIA 2 - 3 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
07/05 12:40 C.H. BARROCANES - S.APOSTOL Por Determinar
14/05 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 1981 - C.H. BARROCANES CALDARIA Por Determinar
14/05 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 6 - 3 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
30/04 13:30 VILLAR OURENSE 13 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
30/04 18:50 AT.CORUÑA 0 - 16 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
30/04 09:30 CSA OURENSE 10 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
30/04 10:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 9 - 0 CRISTO REY Por Determinar
30/04 11:30 CSA OURENSE 13 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
30/04 12:30 C.H. BARROCANES 6 - 4 CRISTO REY Por Determinar
30/04 14:30 ATLANTICO HOCKEY 6 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
30/04 15:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 6 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
24/04 16:30 AT.CORUÑA MIXTO 0 - 7 CRISTO REY Por Determinar
24/04 17:30 ESCOLA 16 - 3 AT.CORUÑA FEM. Por Determinar
24/04 18:30 AT.CORUÑA MIXTO 4 - 5 AT.CORUÑA FEM. Por Determinar
24/04 19:30 CRISTO REY 3 - 7 ESCOLA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
09/04 09:00 VILLAR OURENSE - C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
22/04 18:00 C.H. BARROCANES 1 - 11 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
22/04 19:15 VILLAR OURENSE 3 - 6 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
23/04 09:30 CSA OURENSE 12 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
23/04 11:30 C.H. BARROCANES 3 - 6 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
04/05 17:00 CSA OURENSE 10 - 1 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
02/04 11:15 VILLAR OURENSE 10 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
02/04 13:45 AT.CORUÑA 0 - 11 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
02/04 10:00 CSA OURENSE 16 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
02/04 12:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 17 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
02/04 15:30 CSA OURENSE 2 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
03/04 09:30 VEROURENSE 1 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
03/04 10:20 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY Por Determinar
03/04 11:10 AT.CORUÑA 5 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (FEM) Por Determinar
03/04 12:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (MASC) 3 - 8 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
03/04 12:50 VEROURENSE 6 - 3 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA (FEM) Por Determinar
03/04 13:40 C.H. BARROCANES 2 - 1 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
02/03 00:00 ESCOLA A CORUÑA(MASC) - ESCOLA A CORUÑA(FEM) Por Determinar
26/03 12:30 AT.CORUÑA 1 - 6 ESCOLA A CORUÑA(MASC) Por Determinar
26/03 13:30 AT.CORUÑA 7 - 2 ESCOLA A CORUÑA(FEM) Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
20/03 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES 14 - 0 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
20/03 10:40 C.H. ALBOR 13 - 0 TAMOURENSE Por Determinar
20/03 11:20 MONTEALEGRE 9 - 1 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
20/03 12:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 3 - 3 TAMOURENSE Por Determinar
20/03 12:40 C.H. BARROCANES 8 - 3 MONTEALEGRE Por Determinar
20/03 13:20 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 4 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/03 00:00 VILLAR OURENSE 12 - 0 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB Por Determinar
Aplazado ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
19/03 10:00 VILLAR OURENSE 2 - 5 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
20/03 10:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 5 - 4 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
Aplazado ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. - VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Aplazado ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA - C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/02 12:00 C.H. BARROCANES 2 - 6 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
05/02 12:45 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 3 - 3 C.H. ALBOR 1981 Por Determinar
12/02 11:00 C.H. MONTEALEGRE 3 - 6 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
12/02 11:45 TAMOURENSE 1 - 7 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA Por Determinar
12/02 12:00 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 2 C.H. MONTEALEGRE Por Determinar
26/02 12:40 C.H. ALBOR 1981 0 - 6 TAMOURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/02 10:00 C.H. BARROCANES 3 - 3 VEROURENSE Por Determinar
12/02 10:00 VILLAR OURENSE INF.FEM. 1 - 6 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
19/02 10:00 VEROURENSE 4 - 1 VILLAR OURENSE INF.FEM. Por Determinar
26/02 09:00 VEROURENSE 1 - 9 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
26/02 10:00 VILLAR OURENSE INF.FEM. 0 - 7 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
26/02 11:00 VEROURENSE 5 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
30/04 10:00 C.H. ALBOR 10 - 0 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
04/05 00:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE - C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
04/05 00:00 VILLAR OURENSE - C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
06/05 19:00 C.H. BARROCANES 6 - 1 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
13/05 18:00 C.H. BARROCANES 7 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
14/05 10:00 C.H. ALBOR - VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/02 11:30 C.H. BARROCANES 0 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
05/02 12:30 VILLAR OURENSE 3 - 4 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
12/02 11:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 2 - 0 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
12/02 12:15 CSA OURENSE 8 - 0 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
19/02 10:30 CSA OURENSE 3 - 0 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
19/02 11:30 C.H. BARROCANES 2 - 8 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/01 09:00 C.H. BARROCAS 14 - 1 ATLANTICO VIGO Por Determinar
15/01 09:00 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
15/01 10:10 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 6 - 7 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
15/01 10:10 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 1 - 4 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
15/01 12:30 C.H. BARROCAS 19 - 0 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
15/01 12:30 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 1 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
08/01 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 2 BURGAS OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
09/01 10:00 ESCOLA H.C. 2 - 6 C.S.A. OURENSE Por Determinar
09/01 13:30 C.H. BARROCAS 1 - 3 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
09/01 17:15 C.S.A. OURENSE 24 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
09/01 11:10 C.H. ALBOR 13 - 1 ESCOLA H.C. Por Determinar
09/01 12:20 C.H. BURGAS 10 - 0 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
09/01 16:00 ESCOLA H.C. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CORUÑA H.C. Por Determinar
09/01 18:30 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 1 C.H. BURGAS Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
18/12 09:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 2 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
02/01 11:20 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA - ATHLETIC CORUÑA POLIDEPORTIVO NUEVO MESOIRO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
18/12 11:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 5 - 7 ATHLETIC CORUÑA Por Determinar
26/12 16:10 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 2007 - ATHLETIC CORUÑA Por Determinar
08/01 09:20 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 2 - 3 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
08/01 10:50 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 6 - 4 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 2007 Por Determinar
08/01 12:20 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 8 - 3 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 2007 Por Determinar
10/01 09:00 ATHLETIC CORUÑA 2007 - ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
10/12 23:00 C.H. BARROCANES 12 - 0 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
11/12 12:00 C.H. BARROCAS CALDARIA 6 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
11/12 15:00 C.H. ALBOR 10 - 1 C.H. BARROCAS JUVENIL Por Determinar
11/12 17:20 C.H. ALBOR 1981 12 - 3 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO Por Determinar
12/12 10:40 C.H. ALBOR 5 - 2 C.S.A. OURENSE JUVENIL Por Determinar
12/12 11:50 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 4 - 5 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/12 11:45 AT.CORUÑA 2 - 10 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
05/12 13:45 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 7 - 0 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
05/12 16:15 AT.CORUÑA 7 - 1 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
05/12 18:45 VILLAR OURENSE 10 - 1 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/12 10:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 4 - 1 ATLANTICO DE VIGO Por Determinar
05/12 12:30 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 11 - 0 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
05/12 15:00 ATLANTICO DE VIGO 0 - 5 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
05/12 17:30 CIDADE DE OURENSE 0 - 8 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
04/12 09:00 C.H. BARROCANES 3 - 3 CIDADE DE OURENSE OIRA
04/12 10:10 VILLAR OURENSE 1 - 2 C.H. ALBOR JUV.FEM. OIRA
04/12 12:00 C.H. BARROCANES 3 - 2 VILLAR OURENSE OIRA
04/12 13:10 CIDADE DE OURENSE 1 - 5 C.H. ALBOR JUV.FEM. OIRA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
07/11 15:00 AT.CORUÑA 5 - 3 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
21/11 15:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 1 - 2 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 11:15 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 24 - 1 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
13/11 11:15 AT.CORUÑA 1 - 17 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
20/11 11:15 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 12 - 1 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 10:15 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 7 - 2 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
06/11 13:00 AT.CORUÑA 2 - 7 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
13/11 10:15 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 4 - 3 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
13/11 13:00 AT.CORUÑA 2 - 6 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
20/11 10:15 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 4 - 3 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
20/11 13:00 AT.CORUÑA 3 - 4 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 10:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 2 - 0 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. Por Determinar
06/11 11:30 AT.CORUÑA 3 - 5 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
06/11 13:00 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. 2 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
13/11 10:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 7 - 1 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. Por Determinar
13/11 11:30 AT.CORUÑA 1 - 7 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
13/11 13:00 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. 1 - 0 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 10:45 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 5 - 3 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. Por Determinar
06/11 12:15 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. 2 - 4 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
13/11 10:45 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 5 - 3 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. Por Determinar
13/11 12:15 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. 9 - 8 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
20/11 10:45 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 2 - 5 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. Por Determinar
20/11 12:15 SANTO DOMINGO H.C. 3 - 3 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 16:00 CSA OURENSE (JUV.MASC) 5 - 0 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
23/10 09:30 CSA OURENSE (JUV.MASC) 3 - 1 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
06/11 09:30 VILLAR OURENSE 2 - 1 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
13/11 09:30 VILLAR OURENSE 0 - 1 CSA OURENSE (JUV.MASC) Por Determinar
20/11 09:30 C.H. ALBOR 3 - 1 CSA OURENSE (JUV.MASC) Por Determinar
27/11 09:30 C.H. ALBOR 2 - 0 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 10:00 CSA OURENSE 10 - 0 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
23/10 10:30 VILLAR OURENSE 2 - 0 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
23/10 11:30 CSA OURENSE 2 - 1 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
06/11 10:40 CSA OURENSE 2 - 1 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
06/11 11:50 VILLAR OURENSE 2 - 2 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
13/11 11:50 VILLAR OURENSE 2 - 4 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
23/10 12:30 C.H. ALBOR 4 - 1 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
23/10 12:30 C.H. BARROCANES 7 - 0 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
06/11 11:00 C.H. BARROCANES 5 - 4 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
06/11 13:00 C.H. ALBOR 9 - 2 CIDADE DE OURENSE Por Determinar
13/11 13:00 CSA OURENSE 6 - 5 VILLAR OURENSE Por Determinar
19/11 18:00 CIDADE DE OURENSE 6 - 8 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 13:00 SANTIAGO APOSTOL 7 - 1 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
23/10 11:50 C.H. BARROCANES 5 - 4 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
23/10 13:15 C.H. ALBOR 6 - 1 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
06/11 11:00 C.H. ALBOR 8 - 3 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
06/11 11:00 C.H. BARROCANES 16 - 0 OURENSE H.C. Por Determinar
13/11 11:00 OURENSE H.C. 0 - 7 SANTIAGO APOSTOL Por Determinar
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
16/10 16:00 AT.CORUÑA 1 - 0 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA Por Determinar
23/10 16:00 ESCOLA HOCKEY A CORUÑA 1 - 7 C.H. BARROCANES Por Determinar
23/10 16:00 GIMNASTICO CUDEIRO 1 - 9 C.H. ALBOR Por Determinar
23/10 18:00 C.H. BARROCANES B 3 - 5 CSA OURENSE Por Determinar
24/10 12:00 ATLANTICO HOCKEY CLUB 1 - 5 AT.CORUÑA Por Determinar
06/11 16:00 C.H. ALBOR 4 - 1 C.H. BARROCANES B Por Determinar